crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Skyridge High School 7:00 pm | Timpanogos High School Jan 17 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Duel vs. Springville 5:00 pm | Springville High School Jan 17 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Duel vs. Spingville 7:00 pm | Springville High School Jan 18 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Rumble TBA |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 09 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Duel vs. Pleasant Grove 5:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School Jan 09 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Duel vs. Pleasant Grove 7:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School Jan 10 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Duel vs. Wasatch 5:00 pm | Timpanogos High School Jan 10 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 04 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Gallegos Memorial TBA | Highland High School Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Gallegos Memorial TBA | Highland High School Jan 04 Boys Varsity Basketball at Pleasant Grove High School 7:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Gallegos Memorial TBA | Highland

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 04 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Gallegos Memorial TBA | Highland High School Jan 04 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Gallegos Memorial TBA | Highland High School Jan 04 Boys Varsity Basketball at Pleasant Grove High School 7:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School Jan 05 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Gallegos Memorial TBA | Highland

Holiday Basketball Camp

Our Timpanogos Boy’s Basketball Team is hosting their annual “Holiday Hoops Camp” December 27th & 28th!! This is a fun and intense two day basketball camp for boys and girls in grades 2-8! Dates: December 27th and 28th Times: 9am – 11am (Doors open at 8:30am) Boys and Girls Grades 2-8 Cost $25 Register: Click

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 18 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Duel vs. MV 5:00 pm | Timpanogos High School Dec 18 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Duel vs. MV 7:00 pm | Timpanogos High School Dec 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at To Be Announced Tarkanian Classic TBA | Tarkanian Classic Dec 20 Boys Varsity Basketball at To Be Announced

Sports Live Streams!

Thanks to Richard Collette and the TV Production class, we are now pleased to announce that we will be streaming live home sporting events throughout the year!  We will post a link to each game about an hour before each game.  Subscribe to T-Wolf Television on YouTube to watch the games. https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGCQJy81JVnEAAOgVnXW5pg/videos

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 11 Boys Varsity Basketball at Mountain Crest High School 7:00 pm | Mountain Crest High School Dec 12 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Duel vs. Timpview 5:00 pm | Timpview HS Dec 12 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Duel vs. Timpview 7:00 pm | Timpview HS Dec 13 Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling vs. Duel vs.